ARCHIVIO STORICO

Storia e Passione dal 1996

Pos. Club PG V N P GF GS DR PT
1BarcellonaBAR389167102120571454117603
2LuganoLUG379165101113566446120596
3AjaxAJA3771669311857647799591
4Boca JuniorsBOC3831628713451246547573
5HoffenheimHOF3731598612855647680563
6TottenhamTOT37714410013350546441532
7West HamWHU379141102136458475-17525
8Manchester CityMCI36713710112948346716512
9IndependienteIND36113888135468492-24502
10ValenciaVAL371132100139448468-20496
11NewcastleNEW3711261111344214210489
12Celtic GlasgowCEL35911699144381447-66447
13LiverpoolLIV367107115145342443-101436
14Borussia DtmBVB35910891160398483-85415
15Leicester CityLEI22087587527925326319
16SaragozzaZAR213606192182266-84241
17Real MadridRMA154394471141198-57161
18Bayern MonacoBAY141314070114200-86133
19Aston VillaAVL50219207067372
20ChelseaCHE421110213645-943